Fallen 15k & 5k

Dublin, OH

Race Results

Fallen 15k

Sunday, May 24, 2015

Results are: Official

Participants 339
Finishers 303
Pace 11:58/mile
Average Time 01:51:20
 
 
Place Name City/State Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At First 5k First 5k Place First 10k First 10k Place
1 KYLE HATFIELD (# 278) Ashville, OH M 1 39 1st Overall 00:57:45.99 00:57:45.99 6:12/mile Finish 00:19:31.36 00:38:36.77
+ 6 more
2 JEFFREY POWELL (# 306) Powell, OH M 2 44 2nd Overall 01:05:04.90 01:05:04.60 6:59/mile Finish 00:21:06.97 00:43:15.20
+ 13 more
3 MARTIN JONES (# 96) Westerville, OH M 3 31 3rd Overall 01:06:49.12 01:06:37.91 7:09/mile Finish 00:21:10.66 00:43:58.96
+ 6 more
4 MICHELE DANNE (# 254) Dublin, OH F 1 48 1st Overall 01:08:46.63 01:08:46.63 7:23/mile Finish 00:21:16.96 00:44:54.49
+ 6 more
5 EMILY VALENCIA (# 215) Bremen, OH F 2 28 2nd Overall 01:09:04.95 01:09:04.95 7:25/mile Finish 00:21:08.50 00:44:51.46
+ 6 more
6 GABE MANSON (# 291) Grove City, OH M 4 35 1 / 39 01:09:39.55 01:09:28.86 7:28/mile Finish 00:21:12.81 00:43:38.28
+ 6 more
7 MIKE SHUGRUE (# 187) Fairview Park, OH M 5 34 2 / 39 01:10:19.58 01:10:18.16 7:33/mile Finish 00:21:46.42 00:46:06.45
+ 6 more
8 CLAY DORMAN (# 258) Columbus, OH M 6 19 1 / 6 01:10:33.33 01:10:32.12 7:35/mile Finish 00:23:08.66 00:47:11.98
+ 9 more
9 PHILLIP PARROTT (# 302) Dublin, OH M 7 21 1 / 33 01:10:38.23 01:10:38.23 7:35/mile Finish 00:22:18.68 00:45:58.53
+ 6 more
10 ALAN GEORGE (# 269) Columbus, OH M 8 22 2 / 33 01:10:58.18 01:10:58.18 7:37/mile Finish 00:21:03.65 00:45:58.51
+ 6 more
11 CHRISTOPHER ORR (# 145) Toledo, OH M 9 35 3 / 39 01:11:01.88 01:11:01.51 7:38/mile Finish 00:20:56.29 00:45:15.47
+ 6 more
12 NOLAN VONDRACEK (# 220) Powell, OH M 10 15 2 / 6 01:11:20.91 01:11:20.32 7:40/mile Finish 00:21:05.70 00:45:38.31
+ 6 more
13 ROBERT WEDEBROOK (# 327) Columbus, OH M 11 21 3 / 33 01:11:53.64 01:11:53.64 7:43/mile Finish 00:21:13.70 00:47:13.54
+ 6 more
14 ROBERT BROWNLEE (# 242) Columbus, OH M 12 21 4 / 33 01:11:54.56 01:11:54.56 7:43/mile Finish 00:23:25.13 00:48:18.51
+ 11 more
15 PATRICIA BREWER (# 12) Columbus, OH F 3 59 3rd Overall 01:13:05.76 01:12:52.38 7:50/mile Finish 00:23:22.93 00:48:08.82
+ 11 more
16 JUSTIN RILEY (# 166) South Bloomfield, OH M 13 31 4 / 39 01:13:17.27 01:12:55.25 7:50/mile Finish 00:23:47.35 00:48:33.23
+ 6 more
17 LAURA MASTELLA (# 294) Plain City, OH F 4 45 1 / 34 01:13:19.26 01:13:19.19 7:53/mile Finish 00:22:50.24 00:47:40.11
+ 6 more
18 KRISTEN ROBERTS (# 167) Blacklick, OH F 5 35 1 / 74 01:13:56.19 01:13:46.66 7:55/mile Finish 00:24:28.61 00:49:41.91
+ 6 more
19 DARRELL HANEY (# 341) BRIDWELL, OH M 14 64 1 / 14 01:14:54.75 01:14:54.50 8:03/mile Finish 00:22:03.12 10:47:34.25
+ 9 more
20 JOHN FISHER (# 262) Columbus, OH M 15 33 5 / 39 01:15:32.82 01:15:07.85 8:04/mile Finish 00:24:29.77 00:49:52.89
+ 17 more
21 JOHN MORIARTY (# 297) Westerville, OH M 16 54 1 / 17 01:15:10.40 01:15:08.12 8:04/mile Finish 00:22:32.71 00:48:25.59
+ 6 more
22 CHRIS LUCIA (# 121) Powell, OH M 17 50 2 / 17 01:16:57.32 01:16:37.41 8:14/mile Finish 00:25:37.70 00:51:32.81
+ 11 more
23 ETHAN SWEPSTON (# 318) Troy, OH M 18 29 5 / 33 01:16:41.97 01:16:37.91 8:14/mile Finish 00:23:53.51 00:49:17.71
+ 11 more
24 RYAN EICKHOLT (# 50) Dublin, OH M 19 39 6 / 39 01:17:05.82 01:16:40.13 8:14/mile Finish 00:24:43.36 00:50:53.56
+ 6 more
25 KENNETH FRAZIER (# 59) Dublin, OH M 20 55 3 / 17 01:17:07.74 01:16:56.20 8:16/mile Finish 00:50:18.19
    Page:     Next >   Last >>